Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

hp.com reviews & stats

Read or submit hp.com review, see stats and analysis.



Submit you own review for hp.com below:

 

Review Form Please fill all the texts in the fields.

 

hp.com


 

 

hp.com stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: hp.com

Google Index:
View hp.com Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View hp.com Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View hp.com Bing Links
History:
View hp.com on WayBackMachine

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  hp.com
Rank:
  388
Organic Keywords:
  1,455,666
Organic Traffic:
  6,224,206
Organic Cost:
  $9,530,299.00
Adwords Keywords:
  91,777
Adwords Traffic:
  313,017
Adwords Cost:
  $623,706.00

hp.com receives about 995,500 unique visitors and 3,394,655 (3.41 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $14,407.32/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $9,006,875.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank hp.com is ranked number 364 in the world and 0.1991% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Palo Alto, CA, 94304, United States and links to network IP address 15.73.192.108. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.

Analysis

Where do visitors go on hp.com

support.hp.com
hp.com
www3.hp.com
store.hp.com
www2.hp.com
www1.hp.com
ext.hp.com
123.hp.com
external.hp.com
register.hp.com
ftp.hp.com
extweb.hp.com
www8.hp.com
www4.hp.com
passport.hp.com
partner.hp.com
houston.hp.com
partsurfer.hp.com
itcs.hp.com
www5.hp.com
parts.hp.com
portal.hp.com
welcome.hp.com
austin.hp.com
phc.hp.com
serviceportal.hp.com
hpcloud.hp.com
www7.hp.com
int.hp.com
saas.hp.com
svcs.hp.com
ucrtc.hp.com
links.hp.com
cce.hp.com
myitsupport.hp.com
OTHER

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  10,525
Buffer:
  85
Pins:
  0

hp.com Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 20.2%21.1%363
India 10.2%10.8%251
Japan 4.4%4.4%674
China 4.0%4.7%929
United Kingdom 3.5%3.4%385
France 3.4%3.1%408
Germany 3.1%3.0%507
Italy 2.9%2.8%357
Brazil 2.6%2.4%475
Spain 2.4%2.5%415
Mexico 2.4%2.2%285
Russian Federation 2.1%2.0%783
Canada 1.8%1.7%465
Angola 1.5%1.3%204
Nigeria 1.5%1.5%163
Pakistan 1.4%1.3%218
Korea, Republic of 1.4%1.3%568
Saudi Arabia 1.3%1.3%290
Iran 1.3%1.2%729
Poland 1.1%1.0%620
Turkey 1.0%0.9%614
Australia 1.0%1.0%536
Indonesia 0.9%0.8%680
South Africa 0.8%0.8%377
Egypt 0.7%0.7%524
Malaysia 0.7%0.7%405
Azerbaijan 0.7%0.7%337
Belgium 0.7%0.7%335
Sudan 0.7%0.8%149
Argentina 0.7%0.6%542
United Arab Emirates 0.6%0.6%221
Netherlands 0.6%0.7%522
Taiwan 0.6%0.7%899
Switzerland 0.5%0.6%331
Austria 0.5%0.5%379

hp.com popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
53/100
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
NEEDS WORK
55/100
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
GOOD
96/100

More details:

Where do visitors go on hp.com

support.hp.com
hp.com
www3.hp.com
store.hp.com
www2.hp.com
www1.hp.com
ext.hp.com
123.hp.com
external.hp.com
register.hp.com
ftp.hp.com
extweb.hp.com
www8.hp.com
www4.hp.com
passport.hp.com
partner.hp.com
houston.hp.com
partsurfer.hp.com
itcs.hp.com
www5.hp.com
parts.hp.com
portal.hp.com
welcome.hp.com
austin.hp.com
phc.hp.com
serviceportal.hp.com
hpcloud.hp.com
www7.hp.com
int.hp.com
saas.hp.com
svcs.hp.com
ucrtc.hp.com
links.hp.com
cce.hp.com
myitsupport.hp.com
OTHER

Other sites hosted on this IP

Daily earnings by country:

PageviewsEarning
United States 716,272$8,215.64
United Kingdom 115,418$719.06
India 366,623$586.60
France 105,234$494.60
China 159,549$493.01
Germany 101,840$491.89
Japan 149,365$477.97
Canada 57,709$404.54
Italy 95,050$331.73
Australia 33,947$255.62
Brazil 81,472$144.20
Russian Federation 67,893$137.82
Nigeria 50,920$133.41
Switzerland 20,368$123.63
Netherlands 23,763$120.95
South Africa 27,157$119.76
Angola 44,131$117.83
Belgium 23,763$117.15
Korea, Republic of 44,131$102.38
Spain 84,866$94.20
Saudi Arabia 44,131$89.14
United Arab Emirates 20,368$76.38
Mexico 74,682$72.44
Malaysia 23,763$72.00
Poland 33,947$61.44
Austria 16,973$55.16
Iran 40,736$47.25
Pakistan 44,131$46.78
Taiwan 23,763$45.15
Azerbaijan 23,763$38.26
Indonesia 27,157$33.40
Turkey 30,552$33.30
Argentina 20,368$24.24
Egypt 23,763$19.25
Sudan 27,157$11.13

www.hp.com visitors:

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
31 years 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.markmonitor.com...
Domain Name: hp.com
Registry Domain ID: 5205407_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-26T09:47:29-0700
Creation Date: 1986-03-02T21:00:00-0800
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-03-03T00:00:00-0800
Registrar: MarkMonitor, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited)
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited)
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited)
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited (https://www.icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited)
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: HP Inc.
Registrant Street: 1501 Page Mill Road,
Registrant City: Palo Alto
Registrant State/Province: CA
Registrant Postal Code: 94304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8005247638
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.8005247638
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: HP Inc.
Admin Street: 1501 Page Mill Road,
Admin City: Palo Alto
Admin State/Province: CA
Admin Postal Code: 94304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8005247638
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.8005247638
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: HP Inc.
Tech Street: 1501 Page Mill Road,
Tech City: Palo Alto
Tech State/Province: CA
Tech Postal Code: 94304
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8005247638
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.8005247638
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns4.hp.com
Name Server: ns5.hp.com
Name Server: ns2.hp.com
Name Server: ns6.hp.com
Name Server: ns3.hp.com
Name Server: ns1.hp.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-09-21T07:09:47-0700 <<<

The Data in MarkMonitor.com's WHOIS database is provided by MarkMonitor.com for
information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or
related to a domain name registration record. MarkMonitor.com does not guarantee
its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to:
(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
MarkMonitor.com (or its systems).
MarkMonitor.com reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.

MarkMonitor is the Global Leader in Online Brand Protection.

MarkMonitor Domain Management(TM)
MarkMonitor Brand Protection(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiPiracy(TM)
MarkMonitor AntiFraud(TM)
Professional and Managed Services

Visit MarkMonitor at http://www.markmonitor.com
Contact us at +1.8007459229
In Europe, at +44.02032062220

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
--
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Domain Name: HP.COM
Registry Domain ID: 5205407_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.markmonitor.com
Registrar URL: http://www.markmonitor.com
Updated Date: 2017-06-26T16:50:30Z
Creation Date: 1986-03-03T05:00:00Z
Registry Expiry Date: 2018-03-04T05:00:00Z
Registrar: MarkMonitor Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 292
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.2083895740
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Domain Status: clientUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Domain Status: serverDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: serverTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverTransferProhibited
Domain Status: serverUpdateProhibited https://icann.org/epp#serverUpdateProhibited
Name Server: NS1.HP.COM
Name Server: NS2.HP.COM
Name Server: NS3.HP.COM
Name Server: NS4.HP.COM
Name Server: NS5.HP.COM
Name Server: NS6.HP.COM
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN Whois Inaccuracy Complaint Form: https://www.icann.org/wicf/
>>> Last update of whois database: 2017-09-21T14:11:40Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.

Type Ip Target TTL
A 15.72.228.83 3600
A 15.73.104.147 3600
A 15.73.192.108 3600
A 15.72.164.74 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
PTR 0.0.0.15.in-addr.arpa 3600
SOA 3600
Mname txe01hpiibpe.ams.hp.net
Rname hostmaster.hp.com
Serial Number 443243026
Refresh 3600
Retry 3600
Expire 2419200
Minimum TTL 0
MX smtp.hp.com 3600
NS ns5.hp.com 3017
NS ns3.hp.com 3017
NS ns2.hp.com 3017
NS ns1.hp.com 3017
NS ns6.hp.com 3017
NS ns4.hp.com 3017

 

hp.com review by google:

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 11 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.Your page has 12 blocking script resources and 11 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

Remove render-blocking JavaScript

https://www.youtube.com/iframe_api
http://www8.hp.com/ww/en/scripts/framework/jquery/v-1-8-3/jquery.js
http://www8.hp.com/ww/en/scripts/framework/jquery/v-1-8-3/can.jquery-1.1.6.js
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/social/kill-switch.js.do
http://www.hp.com/country/abc.js
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/scripts/framework/jquery/v-1-8/jquery.js
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/scripts/framework/jquery/v-1-8/jquery.ui.core.js
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/scripts/framework/jquery/v-1-8/can.jquery.js
http://www8.hp.com/caas/header-footer/us/en/default/latest.r/root?contentType=js
http://www8.hp.com/h10000/cma/ng/lib/abmvt/abmvt2.js
http://nexus.ensighten.com/hp/hpcom_prod/Bootstrap.js
http://cdn.optimizely.com/js/2129670914.js
Optimize CSS Delivery

http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/system/styles/cssFiles.jsp?compURI=2109308&inline_images=yes&v=201709070812
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/system/styles/cssFiles.jsp?compURI=2109309&inline_images=yes&v=201709070812
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/system/styles/hpi/hpi-fontface-core.css?v=4.0.2
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/system/styles/hpi/caas-hf-v4.0/hpi-hf-r.css?v=4.0.2
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/system/styles/hps-fontface-core.css
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/system/styles/typography.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Source+Sans+Pro:300,400,600
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/styles/global/font-hpsimplified-light.css
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/styles/global/main.css?v=2.0.5
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/styles/global/modal-window.css?v=2.0.5
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/styles/main-20170916.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching

http://cdn-0.d41.co/tags/dnb_coretag_v3.min.js
http://cdn.optimizely.com/js/2129670914.js
http://cdn.clicktale.net/www11/ptc/eee8c774-ec16-4fc4-a63b-ee91d06bc089.js
http://nexus.ensighten.com/hp/hpcom_prod/Bootstrap.js
https://static.doubleclick.net/instream/ad_status.js
http://cdn.clicktale.net/www/ChangeMonitor-latest.js
http://cdn.clicktale.net/www/WR105.js
http://cdn.clicktale.net/www11/pcc/eee8c774-ec16-4fc4-a63b-ee91d06bc089.js?DeploymentConfigName=Release_20170907&Version=2
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module1_office-of-future-mob-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module1_office-of-future-parallax-20170912.png
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module2_elite-family-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module3.1_elite-family-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module3.2_elite-family-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module3.3_elite-family-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module4_fixer-mob-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module4_sprocket-mob-20170712.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module5_daas-business-mob-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/i/modal-window/modal_bg.png
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/scripts/global/modal-window.js
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/scripts/home-init.js
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/scripts/main.js
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/scripts/modernizr.custom.94846.js
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/scripts/respond.js
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/styles/global/font-hpsimplified-light.css
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/styles/global/main.css?v=2.0.5
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/styles/global/modal-window.css?v=2.0.5
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/styles/main-20170916.css
http://www.hp.com/country/abc.js
http://www.hp.com/country/us/en/images/Module1_office-of-future-20170912.jpg
https://scripts.demandbase.com/GL7luEws.min.js
http://d.turn.com/r/dft/id/L21rdC83ODEvcGlkLzcxNTMxMTU2L3QvMA
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/social/kill-switch.js.do
http://m.hp.com/h10000/cma/ng/lib/abmvt/abmvt2.js
http://m.hp.com/h10000/cma/ng/lib/survey/qualtricsSurvey.js?dtkey=17431
http://www8.hp.com/caas/header-footer/us/en/default/latest.r/root?contentType=js
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/scripts/framework/jquery/v-1-8/can.jquery.js
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/scripts/framework/jquery/v-1-8/jquery.js
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/scripts/framework/jquery/v-1-8/jquery.ui.core.js
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/scripts/hpi/hpi-caas-privacy-cookie.js
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/scripts/hpweb_geolocation.js
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/system/styles/hps-fontface-core.css
http://www8.hp.com/ww/en/scripts/framework/jquery/v-1-8-3/can.jquery-1.1.6.js
http://www8.hp.com/ww/en/scripts/framework/jquery/v-1-8-3/jquery.js
http://www8.hp.com/ww/en/system/include/privacy_cookie.JS

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images

http://www.hp.com/country/us/en/images/Module1_office-of-future-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module3.3_elite-family-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module2_elite-family-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module4_sprocket-mob-20170712.jpg
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/images/Module3.2_Elite_Slice_20160921_tcm245-2350328.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module3.1_elite-family-20170912.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module3.2_elite-family-20170912.jpg
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/images/Module6.1_Pavilion_wave_20160921_tcm245-2350331.jpg
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/images/Module5_Pavilion_wave_20160921_tcm245_2350330_tcm245_2182131_tcm245-2350330.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module1_office-of-future-mob-20170912.jpg
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/images/Module6.3_Pavilion_wave_20160921_tcm245-2350333.jpg
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/images/Module3.3_Elite_Slice_20160921_tcm245-2350329.jpg
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/images/Module2_Elite_Slice_20160921_tcm245_2350326_tcm245_2110149_tcm245-2350326.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module5_daas-business-mob-20170912.jpg
http://www.www8-hp.com/us/en/images/Module3.1_Elite_Slice_20160921_tcm245-2350327.jpg
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/images/Module4_fixer-mob-20170912.jpg

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.



<a href="http://www8.hp…n/recalls.html" class="link_metrics">Recalls</a>

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression

http://d.turn.com/r/dft/id/L21rdC83ODEvcGlkLzcxNTMxMTU2L3QvMA

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript

http://www8.hp.com/ww/en/system/include/privacy_cookie.JS
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/scripts/respond.js

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS

http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/styles/main-20170916.css
http://welcome.hp-ww.com/country/us/en/styles/global/modal-window.css?v=2.0.5

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML

http://www.hp.com/country/us/en/welcome.html
http://www8.hp.com/us/en/home.html
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
image, JavaScript, and CSS resources

 

Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

 

Daily Revenue Loss:
$2,483.93
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$74,517.76
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$906,632.78
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
480,683
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
14,420,494
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
175,449,349

 

Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:

 

BlockedLost Money
United States 128,929$1,478.82
India 102,654$164.25
Germany 29,533$142.65
United Kingdom 18,467$115.05
Canada 14,427$101.14
China 20,741$64.09
Italy 16,159$56.39
France 11,576$54.41
Australia 6,789$51.12
Switzerland 3,666$22.25
Netherlands 4,040$20.56
Poland 11,202$20.28
Indonesia 15,751$19.37
Saudi Arabia 9,267$18.72
Spain 16,125$17.90
Pakistan 14,122$14.97
Austria 4,413$14.34
Japan 4,481$14.34
Belgium 2,852$14.06
United Arab Emirates 2,852$10.69
Brazil 4,888$8.65
Russian Federation 4,074$8.27
Iran 6,518$7.56
Taiwan 3,802$7.22
Mexico 6,721$6.52
Azerbaijan 3,802$6.12
Malaysia 1,901$5.76
Korea, Republic of 1,765$4.10
Argentina 2,852$3.39
Nigeria 1,018$2.67
South Africa 543$2.40
Angola 883$2.36
Turkey 2,139$2.33
Egypt 1,188$0.96
Sudan 543$0.22

Do you want to know more about our website?